Bonjour


   

Megann H. Wei Hau :D
Je'taime Mon Amour darling :)
Where photography and music is the passion



Saturday, August 7, 2010

Mocking bird.


My dear Cheryl :) (L)



Omg man! I damn scared can die when Leslei just carried me up like that. Seriously. LOL.

Meet, Leslei Ong :D Hahaha! The future supermodel extraodinaire!


Still uploading the pictures into Facebook tho. It's taking so long as my internet's slow. Might do it on Monday or tmr if I'm free, which I doubt that I'll have time tmr as I've so many activities to do tmr! Gah, so, Monday then!
Okay, byebye, nights blogger world! ;)
& i'm out, ciao!